DARTS
 
TUESDAY KK/LC/KIM OPEN 4PL 6/6/1 HDCP
Hardware Store - Scott Nault
Rose Hill - Maggie Spierings
Rumor Mill - Linda Derks
Hardware Store - Sara Weber
Verbetens - Phil Senso
Gentleman Jacks - Tyler Kalinski
Mid Ave Bar - Kevin Crum
Calmes' Pub - Crystal Shepard
Rosehill - Jamie Ecker
 
TUESDAY FOX VALLEY OPEN 4PL 6/6/1 HDCP
Rookies - Chad Otis
Plank Road Pub - Ed Coonen
Wooden Nickel - Justin Ruetten
Eager Beaver - Mike Horn
2 Buck Bar - Cory Plainse
Stoneyard Darboy - Mike Nissen
10th Frame - Karen Holcomb
 
 
SASSY'S WEDNESDAY WOMENS 4 PL
Triple P's - Melissa Gerrits
Wishing Well on A - Brenda Habeck
Porks - Julie Holz
Diggers - Lisa Bungert
Diggers - Rachel Bungert
Diggers - Tiffany Reiland
Sidelines - Brenda Kallas
Hardtails - Becky VanDenHeuvel
 
WEDNESDAY WOMENS FREEDOM 6PL 301
Five Corners - JoAnn Krueger
 
WEDNESDAY FOX VALLEY OPEN 4PL 6/6/1 HDCP
Mr D's - Tim Stevens
Game Day - Jon Feucht
Mr D's - Jeff Haase
Matt's Milk House - Nic Meyer
Hitters Sports Bar - Kerry Goffard
 
THURSDAY KK/LC/KIM OPEN 4PL 6/6/1 HDCP
M's Bar - Mike Marsh
Rumor Mill - Dominic Porter
Electric City Lanes - Phil Senso
Hardware Store - Janice Alexandroni
Tigers - Bob Deltour
Eagle Links Golf Course - Ray Beecher
Gentleman Jacks - Ryan Sultze
CJ Ritz - Jessica Thomas
Cash & Swillies - Dave Ort
Ladderhouse - Sharlynn Diedrick
Calmes' Pub - Russ Bolwerk
 
THURSDAY KK/LC/KIM WOMENS 4PL 301 NO HDCP
Tommy G's - Erica
Hawks Nest - Jennifer Koslowski
Milltown - Angie Schabo
Tigers Tavern - Kim Faltynski
 
THURSDAY FOX VALLEY OPEN 4PL 6/6/1 HDCP
Richmond St Pub - Donald Ebelt
Vinland Still & Grill - Lori Vanden Heuvel
Mr D's - Bonnie Haase
Mr D's - Tanya Fenner
Triple P's - Zach Conn
Richmond St Pub - Bridget McArtney
Triple P's - Aaron Lloyd
Stone Toad - Natasha Hooyman
 
THURSDAY FOX VALLEY WOMEN 4PL 301 HDCP
Redliner - Heather Schulze
Camelot - April Kamke
Tonic - Bobbi Zahn
 
THURSDAY KK/LC/KIM WOMENS 6PL 9/3 NO HDCP
Journeys - Robyn Rottier
Plan B - Kimmy Seefeldt
 
THURSDAY FOX VALLEY CRICKET OPEN 4PL HDCP
Olde Town Tavern - Jennifer
Stoneyard Darboy - Matt Krautkramer
 
THURSDAY MASTER REMOTE 4PL 8/8/1 
Ski & Bevs - Scott Wieck
Beavers Hut - Shannon Roskom
Mad Apple - Matt Mulroy
Brees Inn - Michael Shaw
Wolf River Lodge - Nick Court
Log Cabin - Jason Kent
 
NEW LONDON THURSDAY NON HDCP 4PL 8/8/1
Easy St - Michael Perket
Pups Irish Pub - Kayla Schuh
Pups Irish Pub - Crescini
John's Bar - Brad Moeller
The Barn - Zach Yanke
 
SUNDAY FUNDAY OPEN 4PL 6/6/1 HDCP
Mr D's - Jason Westphal
MT Pockets - Philip Anderson
Mr D's - Lynn Klapps
Mr D's - JJ Smith
Lucky Dogz - Julie Tesch
Mr D's - Tanya Fenner
JJ Maloney's - Craig Vanden Heuvel
Ladder House - Adam Forrest
Mr D's - Bonnie Haase
 
NEW LONDON SUNDAY MASTERS NO HDCP 4PL 8/8/1
Log Cabin - Nic Welhouse
Coppershot - Danielle Zuege
Coppershot - Diane Snitselaar
Log Cabin - Kara VanArk
Hilby's - Justin Diem
Pups Irish Pub - Chris Crain
Log Cabin - Zac Dunbar
Jolly Rogers - Josh Gerndt
Coppershot - Jennifer Young
 
NEW LONDON SUNDAY NO MASTER NO HDCP 4PL 8/8/1
Station 2 - John Severns
Log Cabin - Rachel Moeller
Johns Bar - Steve Hoier
 
NEW LONDON SUNDAY OPEN 4PL 8/8/1 HDCP
Station 2 - Bob Sager
Easy St - Michael Perket
Easy St - Samantha Warren
Easy St - Judy Warren
Brees Inn - Carmen Massey